English (Employment Benefits; Federal Administration; Phraseology)
benefits paid to survivors [correct]
OBS: Pension administration.
French (Avantages sociaux; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie)
prestations aux survivants [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Administration des pensions.