English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
reconciliation statement for benefit paid
OBS: (UIC 66-5)
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
conciliation des prestations services [nom féminin]
OBS: (CAC 66-35), MANCAC 712.2.6 fv