English (Employment Benefits; Federal Administration; Phraseology)
benefits paid in respect of participants [correct]
OBS: Pension administration.
French (Avantages sociaux; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie)
prestations versées à l'égard des participants [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Administration des pensions.