English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
weekly benefit payable
CONT: ... an amount equal to the rate of weekly benefit payable to him for a week that fails... (Unemployment Insurance Regulations. reg. 157 (2]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestation hebdomadaire payable [nom féminin]
CONT: (...) somme égale au taux de prestation hebdomadaire payable au prestataire (...) (Règlements sur l'assurance-chômage, par. 157 (2)