English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
period of benefit
CONT: restricting the ... period of benefit. (Unemployment Insurance Act, 1971; sec. 58(h))
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
période de service des prestations [nom féminin]
OBS: Loi de 1971 sur l'assurance chômage; art. 58(h).