English (Special-Language Phraseology; Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Insurance)
benefits under the plan [correct]
OBS: insurance plan
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Conventions collectives et négociations; Assurances)
avantages prévus par la police [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: police d'assurance