English (Employment Benefits; Working Practices and Conditions; Labour and Employment)
benefit plan [correct]; plan for benefits
French (Avantages sociaux; Régimes et conditions de travail; Travail et emploi)
régime de prestations [correct, nom masculin]; régime d'indemnisation [correct, nom masculin]