English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Employment Benefits; Finance)
benefit based plan
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Avantages sociaux; Finances)
régime à prestations définies [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Manuel de l'ICCA.