English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
benefit reduction factor [correct]; reduction factor [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
coefficient de réduction [correct, nom masculin]; coefficient de réduction des prestations [correct, nom masculin]