English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Labour and Employment)
benefit repayment [correct]; repayment of benefit [correct]; repayment of benefits [correct]
OBS: benefit repayment: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Travail et emploi)
remboursement de prestations [correct]