English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
benefit statement [correct]; statement of benefits [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
état des prestations [correct, nom masculin]; relevé des prestations [correct, nom masculin]