English (Pensions and Annuities)
guaranteed five year benefit [correct]
PHR: Guaranteed five year minimum benefit.
French (Pensions et rentes)
prestation garantie après cinq ans [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: De service ouvrant droit à pension.