English (Employment Benefits; Military (General))
treatment benefits [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Treatment benefits provide financial support for a wide range of health-related products and services to treat both physical and mental health conditions. ... Treatment benefits covered by Veterans Affairs Canada are available through 14 programs ...
French (Avantages sociaux; Militaire (Généralités))
avantages médicaux [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]