English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
income adjudication; benefits adjudication [proposition]
CONT: OAS [Old Age Security] Program has experienced mispayments due to internal error in the following: income adjudication ...
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
règlement des prestations [proposition, nom masculin]