English (Taxation)
Canada or Quebec Pension Plan benefits [correct]
OBS: Expression used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
prestations-Régime de pensions du Canada ou Régime de rentes du Québec [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Expression tirée des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.