English (Taxation)
statement of benefits repaid [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
état des prestations remboursées [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: (assurance-chômage)
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.