English (Digestive Tract; The Heart; Respiratory Tract)
benign biphasic type mesothelioma [correct]
OBS: 9053/0: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Appareil digestif; Cœur; Voies respiratoires)
mésothéliome fibro-épithélial bénin [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 9053/0 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.