English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
1, 3-dihydro-1, 3-dioxo-5-isobenzofurancarbonyl chloride, polymer with 1, 3-benzenediamine and 4, 4’-oxybis[ benzenamine] [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymère du chlorure de 1,3-dihydro-1,3-dioxoisobenzofuran-5-carbonyle avec la benzène-1,3-diamine et la 4,4'-oxydianiline [correct, nom masculin]