English (Plastics Manufacturing; Additives and Fillers (Rubber))
benzene phosphorus oxydichloride
DEF: Intermediate in the production of polymers and plasticisers.
French (Plasturgie; Ingrédients (Caoutchouc))
oxydichlorophosphorobenzène [nom masculin]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Aditivos y rellenos (Caucho))
oxidicloruro de benceno fosforoso [nom masculin]