English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
celecoxib [correct]; 4-[5-(4-methylphenyl)-3-(trifluoromethyl) pyrazol-1-yl] benzene sulfonamide [correct]
OBS: Non-steroidal anti-inflammatory agent.
OBS: Chemical formula: C17H14F3N3O2S
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
célécoxib [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C17H14F3N3O2S