English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
sodium benzenesulfonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
benzènesulfonate sodique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bencenosulfonato sódico [nom masculin]