English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
flupropacil [correct]; isopropyl 2-chloro-5-(1, 2, 3, 6-tetrahydro-3-methyl-2, 6-dioxo-4-trifluoromethylpyrimidin-1-yl) benzoate [correct]
OBS: Herbicide.
OBS: Chemical formula: C16H14ClF3N2O4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
flupropacil [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Herbicide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C16H14ClF3N2O4