English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-[(2, 3-dimethylphenyl) amino] benzoic acid [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acide 2-[(2,3-diméthylphényl)amino]benzoïque [correct, nom masculin]