English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
ethametsulfuron [correct]; 2-[(4-ethoxy-6-methylamino-1, 3, 5-triazin-2-yl) carbamoylsulfamoyl] benzoic acid [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C14H16N6O6S
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
éthametsulfuron [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C14H16N6O6S