English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
4-(octyloxy) benzoic acid 4-(2-methylbutyl) phenyl ester [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
ester 4-(2-méthylbutyl)phénylique de l'acide 4-(octyloxy)benzoïque [correct, nom masculin]