English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
4-(hexyloxy) benzoic acid 4-(2-methylbutyl) phenyl ester [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
ester 4-(2-méthylbutyl)phénylique de l'acide 4-(hexyloxy)benzoïque [correct, nom masculin]