English (Chemistry; Pharmacology)
benzylpenicillin diethylaminoethyl ester
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie)
benzylpénicillinate de diéthylamino-éthyle
OBS: (bull. inst. past. 51, 1088-1089 (1953)