English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
berry heath [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bruyère à baies [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.