English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
boneseed [correct]; bush-tick berry
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
faux chrysanthème [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.