English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
berth service
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
service d'amarrage [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.