English (Ports; Containers)
container berth [correct]
DEF: A place alongside a quay where containerships load and discharge, normally equipped with cranes, tractors and trailers and straddle carriers for moving the containers to and from stocking areas.
French (Ports; Conteneurs)
poste à conteneurs [correct, nom masculin]