English (Water Transport; Commercial Fishing; Hunting and Sport Fishing)
recreational berth
French (Transport par eau; Pêche commerciale; Chasse et pêche sportive)
mouillage disponible à des fins récréatives [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Pêches - avril 1995.