English (Measuring Instruments (Engineering); Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Atomic Physics)
beryllium content meter
French (Instruments de mesure (Ingénierie); Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Physique atomique)
teneurmètre en béryllium [proposition, nom masculin]