English (Informatics; Organization Planning)
best-of-breed technologies [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Informatique; Planification d'organisation)
meilleures technologies [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.