English (Botany)
betel leaf; pan; pan leaf
OBS: Natural product collected directly from the plant Chavica betle, Piper betle.
French (Botanique)
feuille de bétel [nom féminin]
OBS: Produit naturel prélevé directement sur le végétal Chavica betle, Piper betle.
Spanish (Botánica)
hoja de betel [nom féminin]
OBS: Producto natural recogido directamente de la planta Chavica betle, Piper betle.