English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
drooping star-of-Bethlehem [correct]; nodding star-of-Bethlehem [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asparagaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ornithogale à fleurs penchées [correct, nom masculin]; ornithogale penché [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asparagaceae.