English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Florida betony [correct]; Florida hedgenettle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
épiaire de Floride [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.