English (Air Transport; Slogans)
Working Together We Serve You Better [correct, Canada]
French (Transport aérien; Slogans)
Notre but commun : mieux vous servir [correct, nom masculin, Canada]
OBS: Devise d'Air Ontario et d'Air Canada.