English (Games of Chance; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
off-track betting retail provider
CONT: In Australia, Tabcorp is the licensed off-track betting retail provider, but we have a licensed bookmaker and a betting company that are also able to offer their products.
French (Jeux de hasard; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
fournisseur de paris hors piste [proposition, nom masculin]