English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
shaggy-stalked bolete [correct]
DEF: A mushroom of the family Boletaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
Boletellus betula [latin]
DEF: Champignon de la famille des Boletaceae.