English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Public Utilities (Civil Engineering); Electric Power Distribution)
Principles and practices of electrical coordination between pipelines and electric supply lines [correct]; CAN/CSA-C22.3 NO. 6-13 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.3 NO. 6-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Services d'utilité publique (Génie civil); Distribution électrique)
Principes et pratiques de la coordination électrique entre pipelines et lignes électriques [correct, nom masculin]; CAN/CSA-C22.3 NO. 6-F13 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.3 NO. 6-F13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.