English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Security; Above-Ground Transmission Systems (Electr.))
Recommended Practices for Electrical Protection – Electric Contact Between Overhead Supply and Communication Lines [correct]
OBS: C22.3 NO. 5.1-93 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Sécurité; Canalisations aériennes (Électricité))
Recommended Practices for Electrical Protection – Electric Contact Between Overhead Supply and Communication Lines [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.3 NO. 5.1-93 (R2013) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.3 NO. 5.1-93 (R2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.