English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Bevel and Plain Protractors [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-39.26-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Rapporteurs d'angles universels et ordinaires [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-39.26-92