English (Refrigerating Machines and Appliances; Brewing and Malting)
beverage cooler [correct]
OBS: brewing machinery.
French (Machines frigorifiques; Brasserie et malterie)
refroidisseur de boissons; glacière à boissons; glacière à boisson [nom féminin]