English (Proverbs and Maxims; Ceremonial and Traditions (Military))
Trespassers beware [correct]
OBS: Motto of the Canadian Forces Base Chibougamau.
French (Proverbes et dictons; Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire))
Intrus prenez garde [correct]
OBS: Devise de la Base des Forces canadiennes Chibougamau.