English (Proverbs and Maxims; Ceremonial and Traditions (Military))
Intruder beware [correct]
OBS: Motto of 21 Radar Squadron.
French (Proverbes et dictons; Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire))
Gare aux intrus [correct]
OBS: Devise du 21e Escadron de radar.