English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bhotia of Bhutan [correct]
DEF: A Sino-Tibetan language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bhotia de Bhutan [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue sino-tibétaine.