English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports); Combined-Events Contests)
20 km biathlon [correct]
OBS: an event
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports); Compétitions à épreuves combinées)
biathlon 20 km [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: une épreuve
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon