English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports); Combined-Events Contests)
biathlon relay [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports); Compétitions à épreuves combinées)
relais de biathlon [correct, nom masculin]; relais en biathlon [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon