English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports); Combined-Events Contests)
4 x 7. 5 km relay biathlon [correct]
OBS: an event
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports); Compétitions à épreuves combinées)
biathlon de relais 4 . 7.5 km [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Une épreuve
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon