English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports); Combined-Events Contests)
biathlon race [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports); Compétitions à épreuves combinées)
course de biathlon [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon