English (Types of Documentation (Library Science))
bibliography review
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie))
mise au point bibliographique; exposé de synthèse
OBS: Apidologie Vol 4 1973 No 2 Ann. Phytopath (INRA) 1969 Vol 1 no 2