English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
two-tone parchment [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Hericiaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
stérée bicolore [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Hericiaceae.