English (Sociology (General); Constitutional Law)
bicultural development [correct]
CONT: Bicultural development is the process by which two cultures grow and develop within one nation in a spirit of mutual respect and responsibility.
French (Sociologie (Généralités); Droit constitutionnel)
développement biculturel [correct, nom masculin]