English (Military Organization; Land Forces)
bicycle company
French (Organisation militaire; Forces terrestres)
compagnie de cyclistes [nom féminin]; compagnie cycliste [nom féminin]
Spanish (Organización militar; Ejército de tierra)
compañía ciclista [nom féminin]