English (Amalgamation and Partnerships (Finance))
competitive bidders
OBS: competitive bidders: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fusion, absorption et coparticipation (Finances))
soumissionnaires en concurrence [nom masculin]
OBS: soumissionnaires en concurrence : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.