English (Government Contracts)
limited international bidding
DEF: International competitive bidding by direct invitation without open advertisement.
French (Marchés publics)
appel d'offres international restreint [nom masculin]
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales)
licitación internacional limitada [nom féminin]