English (Government Contracts; Military Finances)
national competitive bidding [correct, OTAN, normalisé]; NCB [correct, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: national competitive bidding; NCB: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Marchés publics; Finances militaires)
appel d'offres national [correct, nom masculin, OTAN, normalisé]; AON [correct, nom masculin, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: appel d'offres national; AON : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.