English (Information Processing (Informatics))
big text data [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Big text data is a special case of big data, where the data is text (as opposed to numbers, log files, video, audio, etc.).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
données textuelles massives [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
macrodatos de texto [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]