English (Information Processing (Informatics))
big digital data [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Big digital data typically come from social and enterprise [information technology] data sources ...
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
données numériques massives [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
macrodatos digitales [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]