English (Criminology)
criminal biker [correct]
CONT: Chartrand's alleged killer is a 1%er (criminal biker, so called because these folks revel in the fact that the American Motorcycle Association has denounced them as the 1% of motorcyclists who live beyond the law).
French (Criminologie)
motard criminel [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le motard criminel [...] est accusé d'avoir assassiné, au nord de l'État de New York, en 1993, un informateur qui devait témoigner contre lui dans une affaire de trafic de cocaïne.
Spanish (Criminología)
motoquero delincuente [proposition, nom masculin, Amérique latine]; motero delincuente [nom masculin, Espagne]