English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Southern Catanduanes Bikol [correct]; Southern Catanduanes Bicolano [correct]; Virac [correct]
OBS: A language of Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bicol catanduanes du Sud [nom masculin]
OBS: Langue des Philippines.