English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Buhi’non Bikol [correct]; Bikol Buhi [correct]; Buhi [correct]; Buhi’non [correct]; Buhi-non [correct]
OBS: A language of Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bicol de Buhi'non [nom masculin]
OBS: Langue des Philippines.