English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Rinconada Bikol [correct]; Rinconada Bicolano [correct]; Bicolano [correct]; Iriga [correct]
OBS: A language of Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bicol rinconada [nom masculin]
OBS: Langue des Philippines.