English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Northern Catanduanes Bikol [correct]; Northern Catanduanes Bicolano [correct]; Pandan [correct]
OBS: A language of Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bicol catanduanes du Nord [nom masculin]
OBS: Langue des Philippines.