English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Libon Bikol [correct]; Libongeño [correct]
OBS: A language of Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bicol de libon [nom masculin]
OBS: Langue des Philippines.