English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
bilateral organization [correct]
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
organisme bilatéral [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.))
organismo bilateral [correct, nom masculin]