English (Foreign Trade)
bilateral trade agreement [correct]
DEF: An agreement that involves trade between two countries.
French (Commerce extérieur)
accord commercial bilatéral [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Accord qui vise le commerce entre deux pays.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
acuerdo comercial bilateral [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Acuerdo que regula las condiciones de comercio entre dos países.