English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Bilbao fleabane [correct]; asthmaweed [correct]; broad-leaved fleabane [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
vergerette à fleurs nombreuses [correct]
OBS: Plante de la famille Compositae.