English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
dwarf bilberry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
airelle gazonnante [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.