English (Document Classification (Library Science))
Bilingual Cataloguing Policy [correct]
OBS: Library and Archives Canada.
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
Politique en matière de catalogage bilingue [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Bibliothèque et Archives Canada.