English (Public Service; Language Teaching)
bilingual [correct]
DEF: Who has the ability to communicate effectively in both official languages.
French (Fonction publique; Enseignement des langues)
bilingue [correct]
DEF: Pouvant communiquer efficacement dans les deux langues officielles.