English (Offences and crimes)
bilingual information form [correct]
CONT: The facts of the case involve charges set out in a bilingual information form where the particulars of the offence had been added by a law enforcement officer in English only.
French (Infractions et crimes)
formulaire de dénonciation bilingue [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les faits de cette affaire comportent des accusations exposées dans un formulaire de dénonciation bilingue où les détails de l'infraction avaient été ajoutés, en anglais seulement, par un agent de la paix.