English (Pricing (Rail Transport); Rail Transport Operations)
billing road code [correct]
OBS: Term used in the centralized management of CN freight traffic called TRACS (Traffic Reporting and Controlling System).
French (Tarification (Transport par rail); Exploitation (Transport par rail))
code réseau facturant [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système de gestion centralisée du trafic marchandises du CN appelé système TRACS.