English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Thermometers, Bimetallic, Self-Indicating Shipboard Use [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 14.6M, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Thermomètres indicateurs, bimétalliques, pour usage sur les navires [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 14.6M, 1989