English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Thermometers, Bimetallic, Self-Indicating, Commercial/Industrial Type [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-14.5-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Thermomètres indicateurs bimétalliques de type commercial/industriel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-14.5-M88